Tous les résultats des matchs

DateÉvènementRésultats
2020-01-17 20:00:0017 janvier 2020 LA TOUR-PEILZ M4A - ECUBLENS M4A0 - 3
2020-01-17 19:15:0017 janvier 2020 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - LITTORAL M23F21 - 3
2020-01-17 19:15:0017 janvier 2020 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - ORBE M23F13 - 0
2020-01-16 21:00:0016 janvier 2020 HTE-BROYE I F4 - ECUBLENS I F40 - 3
2020-01-15 20:45:0015 janvier 2020 ECUBLENS II F5A - CHESEAUX V F5B-
2020-01-15 20:45:0015 janvier 2020 ECUBLENS II F5 - CHESEAUX V F50 - 3
2020-01-10 19:15:0010 janvier 2020 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - LAUSANNE M23F13 - 0
2020-01-10 19:15:0010 janvier 2020 ECUBLENS M4A - LITTORAL II M4A3 - 0
2020-01-09 19:30:009 janvier 2020 SUGNENS-CUGY II F4 - ECUBLENS I F40 - 3
2020-01-08 20:45:008 janvier 2020 ECUBLENS II F5A - HTE-BROYE II F5A-
2020-01-08 20:45:008 janvier 2020 ECUBLENS II F5 - HTE-BROYE II F50 - 3
2019-12-20 19:15:0020 décembre 2019 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - COSSONAY I M23F13 - 2
2019-12-17 20:45:0017 décembre 2019 ECUBLENS I F4 - HTE-BROYE I F43 - 0
2019-12-16 20:45:0016 décembre 2019 FROIDEVILLE M4A - ECUBLENS M4A1 - 3
2019-12-14 12:00:0014 décembre 2019 CHESEAUX I M17M - ECUBLENS M16G-
2019-12-14 10:00:0014 décembre 2019 ECUBLENS M16G - CHESEAUX I M17M0 - 2
2019-12-13 19:15:0013 décembre 2019 ECUBLENS M4A - LAUSANNE II M4A3 - 1
2019-12-12 20:45:0012 décembre 2019 LITTORAL II F5B - ECUBLENS II F5A-
2019-12-12 20:45:0012 décembre 2019 LITTORAL II F5 - ECUBLENS II F53 - 0
2019-12-10 20:45:0010 décembre 2019 ECUBLENS I F4 - BOPP F43 - 1
2019-12-09 19:15:009 décembre 2019 EPALINGES M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F10 - 3
2019-12-06 19:15:006 décembre 2019 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - LE MONT M23F23 - 0
2019-12-06 19:15:006 décembre 2019 CHESEAUX I M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F10 - 3
2019-12-04 20:45:004 décembre 2019 LA TOUR-PEILZ I F4 - ECUBLENS I F40 - 3
2019-12-04 20:45:004 décembre 2019 JORAT-MEZIERES F5B - ECUBLENS II F5A-
2019-12-04 20:45:004 décembre 2019 JORAT-MEZIERES F5 - ECUBLENS II F53 - 0
2019-11-30 13:00:0030 novembre 2019 LA TOUR-PEILZ M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F22 - 3
2019-11-29 21:00:0029 novembre 2019 LA COTE III F5B - ECUBLENS II F5A-
2019-11-29 21:00:0029 novembre 2019 COSSONAY II F4 - ECUBLENS I F40 - 3
2019-11-29 21:00:0029 novembre 2019 LA COTE III F5 - ECUBLENS II F53 - 0
2019-11-29 19:15:0029 novembre 2019 LA COTE I M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F10 - 3
2019-11-26 20:45:0026 novembre 2019 ECUBLENS I F4 - LA COTE II F43 - 1
2019-11-23 15:00:0023 novembre 2019 SAINTE-CROIX M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F10 - 3
2019-11-22 19:15:0022 novembre 2019 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - COSSONAY II M23F23 - 0
2019-11-21 20:30:0021 novembre 2019 PAILLY M4A - ECUBLENS M4A0 - 3
2019-11-21 19:15:0021 novembre 2019 YVERDON II M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F21 - 3
2019-11-19 20:45:0019 novembre 2019 ECUBLENS I F4 - AIGLE F43 - 0
2019-11-19 20:45:0019 novembre 2019 LAUSANNE II M4A - ECUBLENS M4A3 - 0
2019-11-18 20:45:0018 novembre 2019 GRANDSON F5B - ECUBLENS II F5A-
2019-11-18 20:45:0018 novembre 2019 GRANDSON F5 - ECUBLENS II F53 - 0
2019-11-16 17:00:0016 novembre 2019 ECUBLENS M16G - YVERDON M17M2 - 1
2019-11-16 14:00:0016 novembre 2019 ECUBLENS M16G - MONTREUX M17F0 - 2
2019-11-15 19:30:0015 novembre 2019 PAILLY F5A - ECUBLENS II F5A-
2019-11-15 19:30:0015 novembre 2019 PAILLY F5 - ECUBLENS II F53 - 0
2019-11-15 19:15:0015 novembre 2019 ECUBLENS M4A - FROIDEVILLE M4A3 - 1
2019-11-15 19:15:0015 novembre 2019 MONTREUX M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F10 - 3
2019-11-12 20:45:0012 novembre 2019 ECUBLENS I F4 - ORBE I F43 - 2
2019-11-09 15:00:009 novembre 2019 FROIDEV M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F12 - 3
2019-11-09 11:00:009 novembre 2019 YVERDON M17M - ECUBLENS M16G0 - 2
2019-11-09 10:00:009 novembre 2019 ECUBLENS M16G - LAUSANNE M17F2 - 0
2019-11-08 19:15:008 novembre 2019 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - CHESEAUX II M23F20 - 3
2019-11-07 20:15:007 novembre 2019 LEYSIN F5A - ECUBLENS II F5A-
2019-11-07 20:15:007 novembre 2019 LEYSIN F5 - ECUBLENS II F5-
2019-11-06 21:00:006 novembre 2019 LE MONT II F4 - ECUBLENS I F40 - 3
2019-11-06 19:15:006 novembre 2019 EBURO M4A - ECUBLENS M4A3 - 0
2019-11-01 19:15:001 novembre 2019 ECUBLENS M4A - LA TOUR-PEILZ M4A3 - 1
2019-10-31 20:45:0031 octobre 2019 LA TOUR-PEILZ II F5A - ECUBLENS II F5A-
2019-10-31 20:45:0031 octobre 2019 LA TOUR-PEILZ II F5 - ECUBLENS II F53 - 1
2019-10-31 19:15:0031 octobre 2019 AIGLE M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F21 - 3
2019-10-30 21:00:0030 octobre 2019 CHESEAUX II M4B - ECUBLENS M4A3 - 0
2019-10-29 19:15:0029 octobre 2019 YVERDON I M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F11 - 3
2019-10-28 20:00:0028 octobre 2019 ECUBLENS II F5 - SAINTE-CROIX II F30 - 3
2019-10-11 21:00:0011 octobre 2019 LITTORAL II M4A - ECUBLENS M4A2 - 3
2019-10-11 19:15:0011 octobre 2019 LUTRY-LAVAUX M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 1
2019-10-11 19:15:0011 octobre 2019 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - LA COTE II M23F23 - 2
2019-10-08 19:30:008 octobre 2019 ORBE II F5 - ECUBLENS II F5A-
2019-10-08 19:30:008 octobre 2019 ORBE II F5 - ECUBLENS II F53 - 0
2019-10-05 10:00:005 octobre 2019 MONTREUX M17F - ECUBLENS M16G2 - 1
2019-10-05 09:00:005 octobre 2019 LAUSANNE M17F - ECUBLENS M16G0 - 2
2019-10-03 20:45:003 octobre 2019 CHESEAUX V F5B - ECUBLENS II F5A-
2019-10-03 20:45:003 octobre 2019 CHESEAUX V F5 - ECUBLENS II F52 - 3
2019-10-02 19:15:002 octobre 2019 LITTORAL M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F23 - 0
2019-09-30 19:45:0030 septembre 2019 ORBE M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F10 - 3
2019-09-27 21:00:0027 septembre 2019 HTE-BROYE II F5A - ECUBLENS II F5A-
2019-09-27 00:00:0027 septembre 2019 HTE-BROYE II F5 - ECUBLENS II F53 - 0
2019-09-24 20:45:0024 septembre 2019 ECUBLENS I F4 - SUGNENS-CUGY II F43 - 0
2019-09-24 19:15:0024 septembre 2019 LAUSANNE M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F10 - 3
2019-09-20 19:15:0020 septembre 2019 ECUBLENS M4A - PAILLY M4A-
2019-09-19 19:45:0019 septembre 2019 COSSONAY I M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 2