Tous les résultats des matchs

DateÉvènementRésultats
2017-03-25 11:00:0025 mars 2017 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - SAINTE-CROIX M23F21 - 3
2017-03-25 09:00:0025 mars 2017 ECUBLENS M19F2 - SAINTE-CROIX M19F23 - 0
2017-03-24 21:00:0024 mars 2017 ECUBLENS III F4B - ORBE F4A3 - 0
2017-03-24 21:00:0024 mars 2017 ECUBLENS II F3 - LA COTE I F30 - 3
2017-03-24 19:15:0024 mars 2017 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - YVERDON M23F13 - 2
2017-03-23 21:15:0023 mars 2017 ORBE M3 - ECUBLENS M30 - 3
2017-03-21 20:45:0021 mars 2017 YVERDON II F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B-
2017-03-20 19:30:0020 mars 2017 CHESEAUX IV F4A - ECUBLENS III F4B3 - 1
2017-03-17 19:15:0017 mars 2017 LUTRY-LAVAUX II M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F20 - 3
2017-03-17 19:15:0017 mars 2017 CHESEAUX II M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F1-
2017-03-16 20:30:0016 mars 2017 ECUBLENS III F4B - LITTORAL II F4B3 - 2
2017-03-15 20:00:0015 mars 2017 CHESEAUX II M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F12 - 3
2017-03-14 19:15:0014 mars 2017 LAUSANNE M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F20 - 3
2017-03-13 20:15:0013 mars 2017 EPALINGES II F3 - ECUBLENS II F30 - 3
2017-03-13 19:15:0013 mars 2017 EPALINGES II F3 - ECUBLENS II F3-
2017-03-11 14:00:0011 mars 2017 ECUBLENS M17M - LA TOUR-PEILZ M17F2 - 0
2017-03-11 13:00:0011 mars 2017 LA TOUR-PEILZ M17F - ECUBLENS M17M1 - 2
2017-03-10 20:30:0010 mars 2017 ECUBLENS M3 - LAUSANNE III M33 - 1
2017-03-08 19:00:008 mars 2017 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - COSSONAY II M23F2-
2017-03-07 21:00:007 mars 2017 LE MONT II F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B2 - 3
2017-03-04 11:00:004 mars 2017 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - AIGLE M23F23 - 1
2017-03-04 11:00:004 mars 2017 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - VEVEY-RIVIERA M23F13 - 0
2017-03-04 09:00:004 mars 2017 ECUBLENS M19F2 - VEVEY-RIVIERA M19F23 - 0
2017-03-03 21:00:003 mars 2017 ECUBLENS II F3 - YVERDON I F32 - 3
2017-03-03 21:00:003 mars 2017 LUTRY-LAVAUX III M3 - ECUBLENS M3-
2017-03-03 20:30:003 mars 2017 LUTRY-LAVAUX III M3 - ECUBLENS M30 - 3
2017-03-03 19:15:003 mars 2017 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - ORBE I M23F12 - 3
2017-03-03 19:15:003 mars 2017 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - ORBE I M23F2-
2017-02-17 20:30:0017 février 2017 ECUBLENS M3 - EPALINGES M33 - 0
2017-02-17 19:15:0017 février 2017 CHESEAUX III M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F21 - 3
2017-02-16 21:15:0016 février 2017 LA COTE III F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B3 - 1
2017-02-16 19:30:0016 février 2017 ORBE M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F20 - 3
2017-02-13 20:45:0013 février 2017 ECUBLENS III F4B - MONTREUX F20 - 3
2017-02-13 20:30:0013 février 2017 AIGLE F3 - ECUBLENS II F31 - 3
2017-02-13 19:15:0013 février 2017 EPALINGES M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F10 - 3
2017-02-11 16:30:0011 février 2017 Ecublens I F1 - VBC Kerzers F1-
2017-02-11 11:00:0011 février 2017 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - COSSONAY II M23F2-
2017-02-11 10:00:0011 février 2017 ECUBLENS M17M - LUTRY-LAVAUX M17F0 - 2
2017-02-11 09:00:0011 février 2017 LA COTE M17F - ECUBLENS M17M0 - 2
2017-02-11 09:00:0011 février 2017 ECUBLENS M19F2 - LAUSANNE M19F23 - 0
2017-02-10 21:00:0010 février 2017 LITTORAL II M3 - ECUBLENS M30 - 3
2017-02-10 21:00:0010 février 2017 ECUBLENS II F3 - SUGNENS-CUGY I F32 - 3
2017-02-10 19:15:0010 février 2017 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - LUTRY-LAVAUX M23F10 - 3
2017-02-09 20:30:009 février 2017 ECUBLENS III F4B - BOPP F4B3 - 0
2017-02-05 16:00:005 février 2017 TV Murten Volleyball F1 - Ecublens I F13 - 1
2017-02-04 16:30:434 février 2017 ECUBLENS I F1 — VBC Visp1 - 3
2017-02-04 10:00:004 février 2017 ECUBLENS M17M - AIGLE M17F2 - 0
2017-02-04 10:00:004 février 2017 ECUBLENS M17M - AIGLE M17F2 - 0
2017-02-04 10:00:004 février 2017 ECUBLENS M17M - AIGLE M17F2 - 0
2017-02-04 10:00:004 février 2017 ECUBLENS M17M - AIGLE M17F2 - 0
2017-02-04 10:00:004 février 2017 ECUBLENS M17M - AIGLE M17F-
2017-02-04 10:00:004 février 2017 LA COTE II M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F20 - 3
2017-02-04 09:00:004 février 2017 LUTRY-LAVAUX M17F - ECUBLENS M17M2 - 0
2017-02-03 20:30:003 février 2017 ECUBLENS M3 - AIGLE M33 - 0
2017-02-03 20:00:003 février 2017 LA TOUR-PEILZ II F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B-
2017-02-03 20:00:003 février 2017 LA TOUR-PEILZ I F3 - ECUBLENS II F32 - 3
2017-02-03 19:15:003 février 2017 VEVEY-RIVIERA M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F10 - 3
2017-02-03 19:15:003 février 2017 VEVEY-RIVIERA M23F2 - ECUBLENS I M23F1-
2017-01-31 20:15:0031 janvier 2017 LA TOUR-PEILZ II F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B3 - 0
2017-01-31 19:15:0031 janvier 2017 ORBE II M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F23 - 1
2017-01-28 18:00:0028 janvier 2017 VBC Sion F1 - Ecublens I F13 - 2
2017-01-28 11:00:0028 janvier 2017 ECUBLENS M17M - AIGLE M17F-
2017-01-28 11:00:0028 janvier 2017 ECUBLENS M17M - AIGLE M17F-
2017-01-28 11:00:0028 janvier 2017 ECUBLENS M17M - AIGLE M17F-
2017-01-28 11:00:0028 janvier 2017 ECUBLENS M17M - AIGLE M17F-
2017-01-28 11:00:0028 janvier 2017 ECUBLENS M17M - AIGLE M17F2 - 0
2017-01-28 11:00:0028 janvier 2017 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - LE MONT M23F23 - 0
2017-01-28 09:00:0028 janvier 2017 ECUBLENS M17M - LA COTE M17F0 - 2
2017-01-28 09:00:0028 janvier 2017 ECUBLENS M19F2 - SUGNENS-CUGY M19F23 - 0
2017-01-27 21:00:0027 janvier 2017 FROIDEVILLE M3 - ECUBLENS M31 - 3
2017-01-27 21:00:0027 janvier 2017 ECUBLENS II F3 - PULLY F33 - 0
2017-01-27 19:15:0027 janvier 2017 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - MONTREUX M23F13 - 0
2017-01-26 20:30:0026 janvier 2017 ECUBLENS III F4B - CHESEAUX V F4B3 - 1
2017-01-21 14:00:0021 janvier 2017 TSV Düdingen II - Ecublens I F1-
2017-01-21 09:30:0021 janvier 2017 CHESEAUX III M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F20 - 3
2017-01-20 20:30:0020 janvier 2017 ECUBLENS M3 - SAINTE-CROIX M33 - 0
2017-01-20 19:15:0020 janvier 2017 COSSONAY I M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F1-
2017-01-20 19:15:0020 janvier 2017 LA COTE M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F21 - 3
2017-01-19 21:00:0019 janvier 2017 LAUSANNE I F3 - ECUBLENS II F31 - 3
2017-01-19 20:45:0019 janvier 2017 GRANDSON F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B1 - 3
2017-01-18 20:30:0018 janvier 2017 ECUBLENS M3 - PENTHALAZ I M20 - 3
2017-01-17 19:45:0017 janvier 2017 COSSONAY I M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F1-
2017-01-17 19:15:0017 janvier 2017 COSSONAY I M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 0
2017-01-15 14:30:0015 janvier 2017 SSO F1 - Ecublens I F1-
2017-01-14 18:00:0014 janvier 2017 Ecublens I F1 - NUC III F1-
2017-01-14 13:00:0014 janvier 2017 LA TOUR-PEILZ M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F23 - 0
2017-01-14 09:30:0014 janvier 2017 CHESEAUX I M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 0
2017-01-13 20:30:0013 janvier 2017 ECUBLENS M3 - JORAT-MEZIERES M33 - 1
2017-01-13 19:15:0013 janvier 2017 BOPP M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F21 - 3
2017-01-12 21:00:0012 janvier 2017 HTE-BROYE I F3 - ECUBLENS II F31 - 3
2017-01-12 20:30:0012 janvier 2017 ECUBLENS III F4B - HTE-BROYE II F4B3 - 0
2016-12-17 16:30:0017 décembre 2016 Ecublens I F1 - VBC Cossonay F1-
2016-12-17 15:00:0017 décembre 2016 SAINTE-CROIX M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F23 - 0
2016-12-17 11:00:0017 décembre 2016 SAINTE-CROIX M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F21 - 3
2016-12-17 10:00:0017 décembre 2016 ECUBLENS M17M - MONTREUX M17F0 - 2
2016-12-17 09:00:0017 décembre 2016 MONTREUX M17F - ECUBLENS M17M2 - 0
2016-12-16 21:00:0016 décembre 2016 LA COTE I F3 - ECUBLENS II F33 - 0
2016-12-16 20:30:0016 décembre 2016 ECUBLENS M3 - ORBE M33 - 0
2016-12-15 20:30:0015 décembre 2016 ECUBLENS III F4B - YVERDON II F4B3 - 1
2016-12-13 19:15:0013 décembre 2016 YVERDON M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 2
2016-12-10 14:30:0010 décembre 2016 VBC Cheseaux III F1 - Ecublens I F13 - 1
2016-12-10 11:00:0010 décembre 2016 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - LAUSANNE M23F23 - 0
2016-12-10 09:00:0010 décembre 2016 ECUBLENS M19F2 - LUTRY-LAVAUX II M19F23 - 0
2016-12-09 21:00:009 décembre 2016 ECUBLENS II F3 - EPALINGES II F33 - 2
2016-12-09 20:45:009 décembre 2016 LITTORAL II F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B1 - 3
2016-12-09 19:15:009 décembre 2016 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - CHESEAUX II M23F11 - 3
2016-12-07 20:30:007 décembre 2016 ECUBLENS M3 - BUSSIGNY I M23 - 2
2016-12-05 20:30:005 décembre 2016 YVERDON I F3 - ECUBLENS II F33 - 0
2016-12-03 16:30:003 décembre 2016 VBC Kerzers F1 - Ecublens I F13 - 0
2016-12-03 11:00:003 décembre 2016 AIGLE M17F - ECUBLENS M17M0 - 2
2016-12-03 10:00:003 décembre 2016 ECUBLENS M17M - LITTORAL M17F0 - 2
2016-12-01 20:30:001 décembre 2016 ECUBLENS III F4B - LE MONT II F4B3 - 1
2016-11-28 19:15:0028 novembre 2016 LAUSANNE III M3 - ECUBLENS M30 - 3
2016-11-27 08:00:0027 novembre 2016 TBD - Coupe-
2016-11-26 16:30:0026 novembre 2016 YVERDON I F3 - ECUBLENS II F3-
2016-11-26 16:30:0026 novembre 2016 YVERDON I F3 - ECUBLENS II F3-
2016-11-26 16:30:0026 novembre 2016 YVERDON I F3 - ECUBLENS II F3-
2016-11-26 16:30:0026 novembre 2016 YVERDON I F3 - ECUBLENS II F3-
2016-11-26 16:30:0026 novembre 2016 YVERDON I F3 - ECUBLENS II F3-
2016-11-26 16:30:0026 novembre 2016 YVERDON I F3 - ECUBLENS II F3-
2016-11-26 16:30:0026 novembre 2016 YVERDON I F3 - ECUBLENS II F3-
2016-11-26 16:30:0026 novembre 2016 YVERDON I F3 - ECUBLENS II F3-
2016-11-26 16:30:0026 novembre 2016 YVERDON I F3 - ECUBLENS II F3-
2016-11-26 16:30:0026 novembre 2016 YVERDON I F3 - ECUBLENS II F3-
2016-11-26 16:30:0026 novembre 2016 Ecublens I F1 - TV Murten Volleyball F10 - 3
2016-11-26 15:00:0026 novembre 2016 YVERDON I F3 - ECUBLENS II F3-
2016-11-26 11:00:0026 novembre 2016 VEVEY-RIVIERA M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F20 - 3
2016-11-26 11:00:0026 novembre 2016 CHESEAUX I M17F - ECUBLENS M17M2 - 0
2016-11-26 10:00:0026 novembre 2016 LITTORAL M17F - ECUBLENS M17M2 - 0
2016-11-25 20:30:0025 novembre 2016 ECUBLENS M3 - LUTRY-LAVAUX III M33 - 0
2016-11-24 21:00:0024 novembre 2016 LUTRY-LAVAUX M23F1 - ECUBLENS III F4B2 - 3
2016-11-24 19:30:0024 novembre 2016 ORBE I M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 1
2016-11-24 19:15:0024 novembre 2016 AIGLE M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F21 - 3
2016-11-19 19:00:0019 novembre 2016 VBC Visp F1 - Ecublens I F13 - 0
2016-11-19 11:00:0019 novembre 2016 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - CHESEAUX III M23F22 - 3
2016-11-19 09:00:0019 novembre 2016 ECUBLENS M17M - AIGLE M17F2 - 0
2016-11-19 09:00:0019 novembre 2016 ECUBLENS M19F2 - ORBE M19F23 - 0
2016-11-18 21:00:0018 novembre 2016 ECUBLENS II F3 - AIGLE F33 - 0
2016-11-18 19:15:0018 novembre 2016 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - EPALINGES M23F13 - 1
2016-11-17 20:30:0017 novembre 2016 ECUBLENS III F4B - LA COTE III F4B3 - 0
2016-11-14 21:00:0014 novembre 2016 EPALINGES M3 - ECUBLENS M32 - 3
2016-11-13 08:00:0013 novembre 2016 TBD - Coupe Suisse-
2016-11-12 17:30:0012 novembre 2016 Ecublens I F1 - VBC Sion F13 - 0
2016-11-12 15:00:0012 novembre 2016 LUTRY-LAVAUX M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 0
2016-11-12 10:00:0012 novembre 2016 COSSONAY II M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F20 - 3
2016-11-11 20:30:0011 novembre 2016 ECUBLENS M3 - LITTORAL II M33 - 1
2016-11-10 20:45:0010 novembre 2016 BOPP F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B0 - 3
2016-11-10 19:30:0010 novembre 2016 SUGNENS-CUGY I F3 - ECUBLENS II F33 - 1
2016-11-08 19:15:008 novembre 2016 LAUSANNE M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F20 - 3
2016-11-07 21:15:537 novembre 2016 MORAT Volleybal F1 — ECUBLENS I F13 - 1
2016-11-07 21:00:007 novembre 2016 ECUBLENS II F3 - LA TOUR-PEILZ I F33 - 1
2016-11-06 16:30:006 novembre 2016 Ecublens I F1 - TSV Düdingen II F11 - 3
2016-11-05 14:30:005 novembre 2016 NUC III F1 - Ecublens I F11 - 3
2016-11-05 11:00:005 novembre 2016 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - ORBE II M23F23 - 2
2016-11-05 09:00:005 novembre 2016 ECUBLENS M19F2 - LA COTE II M19F23 - 0
2016-11-05 09:00:005 novembre 2016 ECUBLENS M17M - CHESEAUX I M17F0 - 2
2016-11-04 21:00:004 novembre 2016 ECUBLENS II F3 - LA TOUR-PEILZ I F3-
2016-11-03 21:00:003 novembre 2016 AIGLE M3 - ECUBLENS M30 - 3
2016-11-03 20:30:003 novembre 2016 ECUBLENS III F4B - LA TOUR-PEILZ II F4B1 - 3
2016-10-30 08:00:0030 octobre 2016 TBD - Coupe suisse-
2016-10-29 16:30:0029 octobre 2016 Ecublens I F1 - SSO F10 - 3
2016-10-22 17:00:0022 octobre 2016 VBC Cossonay F1 - Ecublens I F13 - 2
2016-10-15 16:30:0015 octobre 2016 Ecublens I F1 - VBC Cheseaux III F13 - 0
2016-10-14 21:00:0014 octobre 2016 CHESEAUX V F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B1 - 3
2016-10-14 20:30:0014 octobre 2016 ECUBLENS M3 - FROIDEVILLE M33 - 0
2016-10-14 19:15:0014 octobre 2016 SUGNENS-CUGY M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F20 - 3
2016-10-13 19:15:0013 octobre 2016 LE MONT M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F20 - 3
2016-10-12 20:45:0012 octobre 2016 SUGNENS-CUGY II M4A - ECUBLENS M31 - 3
2016-10-12 20:45:0012 octobre 2016 PULLY F3 - ECUBLENS II F30 - 3
2016-10-12 20:00:0012 octobre 2016 MONTREUX M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 0
2016-10-10 20:45:0010 octobre 2016 PULLY F3 - ECUBLENS II F3-
2016-10-08 17:00:008 octobre 2016 SAINTE-CROIX M3 - ECUBLENS M33 - 1
2016-10-08 11:00:008 octobre 2016 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - LA COTE M23F23 - 1
2016-10-08 09:00:008 octobre 2016 ECUBLENS M19F2 - CHESEAUX III M19F23 - 0
2016-10-07 21:00:007 octobre 2016 ECUBLENS II F3 - LAUSANNE I F33 - 1
2016-10-07 19:15:007 octobre 2016 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - COSSONAY I M23F12 - 3
2016-10-06 20:30:006 octobre 2016 ECUBLENS III F4B - GRANDSON F4B3 - 0
2016-10-03 21:00:003 octobre 2016 ECUBLENS II F3 - EPALINGES I F23 - 2
2016-10-01 11:00:001 octobre 2016 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - LA TOUR-PEILZ M23F23 - 0
2016-10-01 09:00:001 octobre 2016 ECUBLENS M19F2 - FROIDEV/BOPP M19F23 - 0
2016-09-30 21:00:0030 septembre 2016 ECUBLENS II F3 - HTE-BROYE I F33 - 0
2016-09-30 20:45:0030 septembre 2016 JORAT-MEZIERES M3 - ECUBLENS M31 - 3
2016-09-30 19:15:0030 septembre 2016 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - CHESEAUX I M23F11 - 3
2016-09-28 21:00:0028 septembre 2016 HTE-BROYE II F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B0 - 3
2016-09-26 20:45:0026 septembre 2016 PENTHALAZ II F4A - ECUBLENS III F4B0 - 3
2016-09-20 20:45:0020 septembre 2016 YVERDON II F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B1 - 3
2016-03-19 15:00:0019 mars 2016 SAINTE-CROIX F2 - ECUBLENS II F23 - 1
2016-03-19 11:00:0019 mars 2016 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - YVERDON II M23F21 - 3
2016-03-18 20:30:0018 mars 2016 ECUBLENS M2 - COSMOS M20 - 3
2016-03-18 19:15:0018 mars 2016 LA COTE I M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 0
2016-03-12 11:00:0012 mars 2016 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - SAINTE-CROIX M23F21 - 3
2016-03-11 21:15:0011 mars 2016 ECUBLENS II F2 - LA COTE I F22 - 3
2016-03-11 20:45:0011 mars 2016 LITTORAL II F4A - ECUBLENS III F4A3 - 1
2016-03-11 19:30:0011 mars 2016 ECUBLENS M2 - LUTRY-LAVAUX II M20 - 3
2016-03-10 20:15:0010 mars 2016 MONTREUX M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F21 - 3
2016-03-05 16:30:145 mars 2016 ECUBLENS I F1 - MUNCHENBUCHSEE F10 - 3
2016-03-05 11:00:005 mars 2016 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - VEVEY-RIVIERA M23F20 - 3
2016-03-05 09:00:005 mars 2016 ECUBLENS M19F2 - ORBE M19F20 - 3
2016-03-04 20:30:004 mars 2016 ECUBLENS M2 - SAINTE-CROIX M23 - 0
2016-03-04 19:15:004 mars 2016 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - LUTRY-LAVAUX M23F11 - 3
2016-02-29 20:45:0029 février 2016 ECUBLENS II F2 - PENTHALAZ I F21 - 3
2016-02-27 16:30:2627 février 2016 MÜNCHENBUCHSEE F1 - ECUBLENS F13 - 0
2016-02-20 10:00:0020 février 2016 LA COTE II M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F23 - 0
2016-02-19 20:30:0019 février 2016 ECUBLENS M2 - LES CEDRES M20 - 3
2016-02-19 19:15:0019 février 2016 COSSONAY M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 1
2016-02-18 21:00:0018 février 2016 LE MONT I F2 - ECUBLENS II F23 - 2
2016-02-17 20:45:0017 février 2016 ECUBLENS III F4A - LA TOUR-PEILZ III F4A3 - 0
2016-02-13 16:30:2413 février 2016 Ecublens I F1 - Cossonay I F13 - 1
2016-02-13 11:00:0013 février 2016 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - HTE-BROYE M23F20 - 3
2016-02-12 21:30:0012 février 2016 ECUBLENS II F2 - LA TOUR-PEILZ I F22 - 3
2016-02-12 20:00:0012 février 2016 PAILLY F4A - ECUBLENS III F4A0 - 3
2016-02-12 19:30:0012 février 2016 ECUBLENS M2 - EPALINGES M23 - 0
2016-02-12 19:15:0012 février 2016 SUGNENS-CUGY M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F20 - 3
2016-02-09 19:15:009 février 2016 YVERDON I M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 1
2016-02-07 16:00:497 février 2016 TV Murten Volleyball F1 - Ecublens I F11 - 3
2016-02-06 16:30:186 février 2016 Ecublens I F1 - Visp F13 - 1
2016-02-06 09:00:006 février 2016 ECUBLENS M19F2 - MONTREUX II M19F23 - 1
2016-02-05 21:15:005 février 2016 PENTHALAZ I M2 - ECUBLENS M23 - 0
2016-02-05 19:15:005 février 2016 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - EPALINGES M23F10 - 3
2016-02-05 19:15:005 février 2016 LA COTE II M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F23 - 1
2016-02-03 20:45:003 février 2016 ECUBLENS III F4A - BOPP F4A3 - 2
2016-02-01 20:45:001 février 2016 ECUBLENS II F2 - MONTREUX F20 - 3
2016-01-30 14:30:1730 janvier 2016 CHESEAUX II F1 - ECUBLENS I F13 - 1
2016-01-30 11:00:0030 janvier 2016 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - AIGLE M23F21 - 3
2016-01-29 21:00:0029 janvier 2016 CHESEAUX III F2 - ECUBLENS II F23 - 0
2016-01-29 20:30:0029 janvier 2016 ECUBLENS M2 - LA COTE II M20 - 3
2016-01-29 19:15:0029 janvier 2016 CHESEAUX II M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F12 - 3
2016-01-29 00:00:0029 janvier 2016 CHESEAUX III F1 - ECUBLENS II F23 - 0
2016-01-27 19:15:0027 janvier 2016 COSSONAY II M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F20 - 3
2016-01-26 21:00:0026 janvier 2016 YVERDON III F4A - ECUBLENS III F4A0 - 3
2016-01-23 09:00:0023 janvier 2016 ECUBLENS M19F2 - LUTRY-LAVAUX M19F20 - 3
2016-01-22 21:00:0022 janvier 2016 ECUBLENS II F2 - EPALINGES I F20 - 3
2016-01-22 20:45:0022 janvier 2016 LAUSANNE II M2 - ECUBLENS M22 - 3
2016-01-22 19:15:0022 janvier 2016 CHESEAUX III M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F23 - 0
2016-01-22 19:15:0022 janvier 2016 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - CHESEAUX I M23F10 - 3
2016-01-20 20:45:0020 janvier 2016 ECUBLENS III F4A - PULLY II F4A0 - 3
2016-01-17 14:30:4517 janvier 2016 Star-Onex F1 - Ecublens I F10 - 3
2016-01-16 16:30:4616 janvier 2016 Ecublens I F1 - Sion F13 - 2
2016-01-16 15:00:0016 janvier 2016 YVERDON I F2 - ECUBLENS II F22 - 3
2016-01-16 11:00:0016 janvier 2016 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - LE MONT M23F20 - 3
2016-01-15 20:30:0015 janvier 2016 ECUBLENS M2 - LUC III M23 - 1
2016-01-15 19:30:0015 janvier 2016 PENTHALAZ II F4A - ECUBLENS III F4A0 - 3
2016-01-15 19:15:0015 janvier 2016 MONTREUX I M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F23 - 0
2016-01-14 19:15:0014 janvier 2016 LAUSANNE M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F11 - 3
2016-01-12 20:30:0012 janvier 2016 LES CEDRES F2 - ECUBLENS II F23 - 0
2016-01-09 16:00:179 janvier 2016 Düdingen II F1 - Ecublens I F1-
2016-01-09 13:30:519 janvier 2016 Düdingen II F1 - Ecublens I F10 - 3
2016-01-09 09:00:009 janvier 2016 ECUBLENS M19F2 - LAUSANNE M19F23 - 1
2016-01-08 21:00:008 janvier 2016 ECUBLENS II F2 - COSSONAY II F20 - 3
2016-01-08 21:00:008 janvier 2016 LA COTE II F4A - ECUBLENS III F4A3 - 2
2016-01-08 20:45:008 janvier 2016 BUSSIGNY I M2 - ECUBLENS M23 - 1
2016-01-07 19:00:007 janvier 2016 LITTORAL M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F10 - 3
2016-01-04 19:15:004 janvier 2016 ORBE M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F23 - 0
2015-12-19 16:30:4419 décembre 2015 Ecublens I F1 - Fully F13 - 2
2015-12-19 00:00:0019 décembre 2015 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - LA COTE II M23F23 - 0
2015-12-18 00:00:0018 décembre 2015 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - LA COTE I M23F12 - 3
2015-12-18 00:00:0018 décembre 2015 ECUBLENS II F2 - SAINTE-CROIX F22 - 3
2015-12-17 00:00:0017 décembre 2015 SUGNENS-CUGY II F4A - ECUBLENS III F4A0 - 3
2015-12-16 00:00:0016 décembre 2015 COSMOS M2 - ECUBLENS M23 - 0
2015-12-12 16:00:1612 décembre 2015 FSG Savagnier F1 - Ecublens I F10 - 3
2015-12-12 00:00:0012 décembre 2015 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - MONTREUX M23F21 - 3
2015-12-11 00:00:0011 décembre 2015 LUTRY-LAVAUX II M2 - ECUBLENS M23 - 2
2015-12-11 00:00:0011 décembre 2015 LA COTE I F2 - ECUBLENS II F21 - 3
2015-12-09 00:00:009 décembre 2015 ECUBLENS III F4A - LITTORAL II F4A3 - 0
2015-12-07 00:00:007 décembre 2015 PENTHALAZ I F2 - ECUBLENS II F23 - 0
2015-12-05 17:30:085 décembre 2015 Cossonay I F1 - Ecublens I F10 - 3
2015-12-05 00:00:005 décembre 2015 SAINTE-CROIX M2 - ECUBLENS M23 - 1
2015-12-04 00:00:004 décembre 2015 LUTRY-LAVAUX M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 0
2015-12-04 00:00:004 décembre 2015 VEVEY-RIVIERA M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F23 - 0
2015-12-01 00:00:001 décembre 2015 ORBE M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F23 - 1
2015-11-28 16:30:3828 novembre 2015 Ecublens I F1 - TV Murten F13 - 0
2015-11-28 00:00:0028 novembre 2015 ECUBLENS M19F2 - LA COTE II M19F23 - 0
2015-11-28 00:00:0028 novembre 2015 SAINTE-CROIX M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F23 - 0
2015-11-27 00:00:0027 novembre 2015 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - COSSONAY M23F10 - 3
2015-11-27 00:00:0027 novembre 2015 ECUBLENS II F2 - LE MONT I F23 - 1
2015-11-26 00:00:0026 novembre 2015 LES CEDRES M2 - ECUBLENS M23 - 0
2015-11-25 00:00:0025 novembre 2015 LA TOUR-PEILZ III F4A - ECUBLENS III F4A0 - 3
2015-11-24 00:00:0024 novembre 2015 YVERDON II M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F21 - 3
2015-11-21 18:00:5221 novembre 2015 VISP F1 - ECUBLENS I F10 - 3
2015-11-21 00:00:0021 novembre 2015 ECUBLENS M19F2 - SUGNENS-CUGY M19F23 - 0
2015-11-20 00:00:0020 novembre 2015 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - YVERDON I M23F12 - 3
2015-11-20 00:00:0020 novembre 2015 LA TOUR-PEILZ I F2 - ECUBLENS II F23 - 1
2015-11-18 00:00:0018 novembre 2015 HTE-BROYE M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F23 - 0
2015-11-18 00:00:0018 novembre 2015 ECUBLENS III F4A - PAILLY F4A0 - 3
2015-11-16 00:00:0016 novembre 2015 EPALINGES M2 - ECUBLENS M22 - 3
2015-11-14 00:00:0014 novembre 2015 MONTREUX II M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F20 - 3
2015-11-13 00:00:0013 novembre 2015 ECUBLENS M2 - PENTHALAZ I M21 - 3
2015-11-13 00:00:0013 novembre 2015 MONTREUX F2 - ECUBLENS II F23 - 0
2015-11-10 00:00:0010 novembre 2015 BOPP F4A - ECUBLENS III F4A0 - 3
2015-11-09 00:00:009 novembre 2015 EPALINGES M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 0
2015-11-08 16:30:428 novembre 2015 Ecublens F1 - Cheseaux II F10 - 3
2015-11-08 16:30:268 novembre 2015 Ecublens I F1 - Volley Düdingen II F13 - 0
2015-11-07 18:00:087 novembre 2015 Sion F1 - Ecublens I F10 - 3
2015-11-07 00:00:007 novembre 2015 ECUBLENS M19F2 - COSSONAY II M19F23 - 0
2015-11-06 00:00:006 novembre 2015 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - CHESEAUX II M23F12 - 3
2015-11-05 00:00:005 novembre 2015 AIGLE M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F23 - 1
2015-11-05 00:00:005 novembre 2015 LA COTE II M2 - ECUBLENS M23 - 1
2015-11-04 00:00:004 novembre 2015 CHESEAUX IV F3 - ECUBLENS II F23 - 2
2015-11-04 00:00:004 novembre 2015 ECUBLENS III F4A - YVERDON III F4A3 - 0
2015-11-02 00:00:002 novembre 2015 ECUBLENS II F2 - CHESEAUX III F10 - 3
2015-11-02 00:00:002 novembre 2015 ECUBLENS II F2 - CHESEAUX III F20 - 3
2015-10-31 16:30:3731 octobre 2015 Ecublens I F1 - Servette Star Onex F13 - 0
2015-10-31 00:00:0031 octobre 2015 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - CHESEAUX III M23F23 - 2
2015-10-31 00:00:0031 octobre 2015 LUTRY-LAVAUX M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F23 - 1
2015-10-30 00:00:0030 octobre 2015 CHESEAUX I M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 1
2015-10-30 00:00:0030 octobre 2015 ECUBLENS M2 - LAUSANNE II M22 - 3
2015-10-29 00:00:0029 octobre 2015 PULLY II F4A - ECUBLENS III F4A1 - 3
2015-10-27 00:00:0027 octobre 2015 LA TOUR-PEILZ M4B - ECUBLENS M20 - 3
2015-10-26 17:00:1126 octobre 2015 Fully F1 - Ecublens I F10 - 3
2015-10-26 00:00:0026 octobre 2015 EPALINGES I F2 - ECUBLENS II F23 - 1
2015-10-17 16:30:1117 octobre 2015 Ecublens I F1 - FSG Savagnier F13 - 2
2015-10-09 00:00:009 octobre 2015 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - LAUSANNE M23F13 - 0
2015-10-09 00:00:009 octobre 2015 LUC III M2 - ECUBLENS M23 - 1
2015-10-09 00:00:009 octobre 2015 ECUBLENS II F2 - LES CEDRES F20 - 3
2015-10-08 00:00:008 octobre 2015 LE MONT M23F2 - ECUBLENS II M23F21 - 3
2015-10-07 00:00:007 octobre 2015 ECUBLENS III F4A - PENTHALAZ II F4A3 - 0
2015-10-05 00:00:005 octobre 2015 ECUBLENS III F4A - LAUSANNE I F31 - 3
2015-10-03 00:00:003 octobre 2015 ECUBLENS II M23F2 - ORBE M23F21 - 3
2015-10-02 00:00:002 octobre 2015 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - LITTORAL M23F10 - 3
2015-10-02 00:00:002 octobre 2015 ECUBLENS M2 - BUSSIGNY I M21 - 3
2015-10-02 00:00:002 octobre 2015 COSSONAY II F2 - ECUBLENS II F23 - 0
2015-10-01 00:00:001 octobre 2015 LAUSANNE M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F20 - 3
2015-09-30 00:00:0030 septembre 2015 ECUBLENS III F4A - LA COTE II F4A3 - 1
2015-09-25 00:00:0025 septembre 2015 ECUBLENS II F2 - YVERDON I F23 - 0
2015-09-23 00:00:0023 septembre 2015 ECUBLENS III F4A - SUGNENS-CUGY II F4A3 - 0